10 Port USB 2.0 HI Speed Hub P-1603
Price in Sri Lanka
Hubs & AdaptersPower & Cables
OTC
Rs 2,399
Out of Stock
Updated 31 Jul 2026
Available hours
Closed now
- Monday09:00 - 19:30
- Tuesday09:00 - 19:30
- Wednesday09:00 - 19:30
- Thursday09:00 - 19:30
- FridayToday09:00 - 19:30
- Saturday09:00 - 19:30
- Sunday09:30 - 15:30
View more on,
Price History
Description
- Connect up to 10 USB devices with 480Mbps speed,
- Individual on/off switches with LED indicators,
- Plug & play, low power, supports Windows & Mac.
- Checking Warranty
10 Port USB 2.0 HI Speed Hub P-1603
SKU: 13921
Categories: Hubs & Adapters, Power & Cables
Tags: 10 in 1 USB Splitter Sri Lanka, 10 Port USB 2.0 HI Speed Hub P-1603, High Speed USB Hub P-1603, Multi USB Port Expander Sri Lanka, Plug and Play USB Hub, USB 2.0 Hub 10 Port Sri Lanka, USB Data Hub 10 Port, USB Extension Hub P-1603, USB Hub for PC Laptop Sri Lanka, USB Multiport Adapter P-1603, USB Power Hub Sri Lanka
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 28, 2026 | Rs 2,399 | Rs 2,666 | +Rs 267 | +11.13% |
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 31, 2025 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of 10 Port USB 2.0 HI Speed Hub P-1603 in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of 10 Port USB 2.0 HI Speed Hub P-1603 in Sri Lanka is Rs 2,399 at OTC.
Is 10 Port USB 2.0 HI Speed Hub P-1603 available in Sri Lanka?▾
10 Port USB 2.0 HI Speed Hub P-1603 is currently out of stock at OTC in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy 10 Port USB 2.0 HI Speed Hub P-1603 in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy 10 Port USB 2.0 HI Speed Hub P-1603 in Sri Lanka at OTC. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...

















