ANKER A1383 20000MAH 87W POWER BANK
Price in Sri Lanka
Power Banks, Laptop Bags & Accessories
Nanotek
Rs 13,500
In Stock
Updated 29 Jul 2026
Available at 5 more shops
See all the prices and find the best deal
Available hours
Closed now
- Monday10:00 - 19:00
- Tuesday10:00 - 19:00
- Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
- Thursday10:00 - 19:00
- FridayToday10:00 - 19:00
- Saturday10:00 - 17:00
View more on,
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of ANKER A1383 20000MAH 87W POWER BANK in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of ANKER A1383 20000MAH 87W POWER BANK in Sri Lanka is Rs 13,500 at Nanotek.
Is ANKER A1383 20000MAH 87W POWER BANK available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, ANKER A1383 20000MAH 87W POWER BANK is currently in stock at Nanotek in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy ANKER A1383 20000MAH 87W POWER BANK in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy ANKER A1383 20000MAH 87W POWER BANK in Sri Lanka at Nanotek. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...











