Anker Nano II 45W
Anker Nano II 45W
Anker Nano II 45W
Anker Nano II 45W
Anker Nano II 45W
Anker Nano II 45W
Anker Nano II 45W
Anker Nano II 45W
Anker Nano II 45W
Anker Nano II 45W
Anker Nano II 45W
Anker Nano II 45W
Anker Nano II 45W
Anker Nano II 45W

Anker Nano II 45W
Price in Sri Lanka

CABLES & DOCKS

AppleMe

AppleMe

Rs 12,991

Out of Stock

Updated 29 Jul 2026

Available hours
Open now
  • Monday10:30 - 19:00
  • Tuesday10:30 - 19:00
  • Wednesday10:30 - 19:00
  • ThursdayToday10:30 - 19:00
  • Friday10:30 - 19:00
  • Saturday10:30 - 19:00

View more on,

Description

Anker Nano II 45W

  • The Only Charger You Need: Throw your old power bricks away. Anker Nano II has the power you need to charge your phone, tablet, and USB-C notebook from a single tiny charger.
  • High-Speed Charging: Charge a 2020 MacBook Air at full speed, an iPhone 12 up to 3× faster than with an original 5W charger, and charge the latest Samsung phones at full speed with Samsung Super Fast Charging.
  • Downsized Design: At 34% smaller than an original 45W USB-C charger, Anker Nano II takes up less space while giving you just as much power.
  • Powered by GaN II Technology: With a 20% increase in operating frequency, an innovative stacked design, and an upgraded circuit board structure, GaN II technology means our latest charger is smaller without sacrificing a drop of power.
  • What You Get: Anker Nano II 45W, welcome guide, our worry-free 6-month warranty, and friendly customer service (cable not included).

Stock History

DatePrevious StatusNew StatusChange
Mar 10, 2026
In Stock
Out of Stock
Went Out of Stock

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Anker Nano II 45W in Sri Lanka?

The current price of Anker Nano II 45W in Sri Lanka is Rs 12,991 at AppleMe.

Is Anker Nano II 45W available in Sri Lanka?

Anker Nano II 45W is currently out of stock at AppleMe in Sri Lanka.

Where can I buy Anker Nano II 45W in Sri Lanka?

You can buy Anker Nano II 45W in Sri Lanka at AppleMe. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

Loading...