Anker PowerCore 20100 Nintendo Switch Edition Power Bank
Price in Sri Lanka
CyberDeals
Rs 15,200
Updated 28 Jul 2026
- Monday09:30 - 18:00
- TuesdayToday09:30 - 18:00
- Wednesday09:30 - 18:00
- Thursday09:30 - 18:00
- Friday09:30 - 18:00
- Saturday09:30 - 17:00
View more on,
Description
Licensed by Nintendo
Take your gaming further with the official high-speed portable charger for Nintendo switch.
Extra lives
A high capacity battery provides 2.5 Nintendo switch charges while on the move, for up to 15 hours of additional playtime. Mamma mia!
Power delivery
Level up your charging speed with power delivery, and fully revive Nintendo switch in as little as 3.5 hours.
Super Compact
With a Compact build about the size of Nintendo switch itself, go wherever the Odyssey takes you.
All the convenience and high-speed performance of PowerCore, certified by Nintendo for flawless compatibility with Nintendo Switch.
Give your Nintendo Switch 2.5 extra lives in as little as 3.5 hours, and take your game further than ever before.
Probably our most popular charging series?ever. And the evolution of one of the best-selling portable chargers of all time. With faster charging, more advanced technology and even better portability.
This is the world?s benchmark portable charging series.
PowerIQ
Anker?s exclusive high-speed chariging technology provides a rapid charge to standard USB devices.
Power Delivery
Unleash full-speed charging for Nintendo Switch from PowerCore?s USB-C port.
Perfectly Portable
Light and compact, with easy-grip edges?taking extra power anywhere has never been easier.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Anker PowerCore 20100 Nintendo Switch Edition Power Bank in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Anker PowerCore 20100 Nintendo Switch Edition Power Bank in Sri Lanka is Rs 15,200 at CyberDeals.
Is Anker PowerCore 20100 Nintendo Switch Edition Power Bank available in Sri Lanka?▾
Anker PowerCore 20100 Nintendo Switch Edition Power Bank is currently out of stock at CyberDeals in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Anker PowerCore 20100 Nintendo Switch Edition Power Bank in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Anker PowerCore 20100 Nintendo Switch Edition Power Bank in Sri Lanka at CyberDeals. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.























