ANTEC C5 ARGB  BLACK
ANTEC C5 ARGB  BLACK

ANTEC C5 ARGB BLACK
Price in Sri Lanka

CASINGS

Nanotek

Nanotek

Rs 30,000

In Stock

Updated 29 Jul 2026

Available hours
Closed now
  • Monday10:00 - 19:00
  • Tuesday10:00 - 19:00
  • WednesdayToday10:00 - 19:00
  • Thursday10:00 - 19:00
  • Friday10:00 - 19:00
  • Saturday10:00 - 17:00

View more on,

Price History

Price History

DateOld PriceNew PriceChangePercentage
Mar 29, 2026Rs 32,500Rs 30,000
Rs -2,500
-7.69%
Mar 16, 2026Rs 29,500Rs 32,500
+Rs 3,000
+10.17%

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of ANTEC C5 ARGB BLACK in Sri Lanka?

The current price of ANTEC C5 ARGB BLACK in Sri Lanka is Rs 30,000 at Nanotek.

Is ANTEC C5 ARGB BLACK available in Sri Lanka?

Yes, ANTEC C5 ARGB BLACK is currently in stock at Nanotek in Sri Lanka.

Where can I buy ANTEC C5 ARGB BLACK in Sri Lanka?

You can buy ANTEC C5 ARGB BLACK in Sri Lanka at Nanotek. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

Loading...