Apple MacBook Air (M1 Chip) 13-inch
Price in Sri Lanka
Computers & Laptops
Epic Store
Rs 249,500
In Stock
Updated 22 Sep 2026
Available at 1 more shop
See all the prices and find the best deal
Available hours
Closed now
- Monday10:00 - 17:00
- TuesdayToday10:00 - 17:00
- Wednesday10:00 - 17:00
- Thursday10:00 - 17:00
- Friday10:00 - 17:00
- Saturday10:00 - 17:00
View more on,
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Apple MacBook Air (M1 Chip) 13-inch in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Apple MacBook Air (M1 Chip) 13-inch in Sri Lanka is Rs 249,500 at Epic Store.
Is Apple MacBook Air (M1 Chip) 13-inch available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, Apple MacBook Air (M1 Chip) 13-inch is currently in stock at Epic Store in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Apple MacBook Air (M1 Chip) 13-inch in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Apple MacBook Air (M1 Chip) 13-inch in Sri Lanka at Epic Store. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...
















