Aspor A010 Type-C to Type-C 100W 300mm Cable
Price in Sri Lanka
Charging CableDialog Club Vision MembersMobile AccessoriesType C Cable
OTC
Rs 999
Out of Stock
Updated 27 Jul 2026
Available hours
Closed now
- MondayToday09:00 - 19:30
- Tuesday09:00 - 19:30
- Wednesday09:00 - 19:30
- Thursday09:00 - 19:30
- Friday09:00 - 19:30
- Saturday09:00 - 19:30
- Sunday09:30 - 15:30
View more on,
Price History
Description
- Aspor A010
- Type-C to Type-C 100W Cable
- 300mm Cable
- 03 Month Warranty
Aspor A010 Type-C to Type-C 100W 300mm Cable
SKU: 14089
Categories: Charging Cable, Dialog Club Vision Members, Mobile Accessories, Type C Cable
Tags: 100W, 300mm, A010, Aspor, Aspor A010 Type-C to Type-C 100W 300mm Cable, best price in sri lanka, Cable, In Sri Lanka, to, Type-C
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 28, 2026 | Rs 999 | Rs 1,110 | +Rs 111 | +11.11% |
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 28, 2026 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Aspor A010 Type-C to Type-C 100W 300mm Cable in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Aspor A010 Type-C to Type-C 100W 300mm Cable in Sri Lanka is Rs 999 at OTC.
Is Aspor A010 Type-C to Type-C 100W 300mm Cable available in Sri Lanka?▾
Aspor A010 Type-C to Type-C 100W 300mm Cable is currently out of stock at OTC in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Aspor A010 Type-C to Type-C 100W 300mm Cable in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Aspor A010 Type-C to Type-C 100W 300mm Cable in Sri Lanka at OTC. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...





















