Baseus Adaman 65W 20000mAh Power Bank
Price in Sri Lanka
Uncategorized
Lifemobile
Rs 12,501
Out of Stock
Updated 29 Jul 2026
Available hours
Closed now
- Monday10:30 - 18:00
- Tuesday10:30 - 18:00
- WednesdayToday10:30 - 18:00
- Thursday10:30 - 18:00
- Friday10:30 - 18:00
- Saturday10:30 - 18:00
View more on,
Price History
Description
.Baseus Adaman 65W 20000mAh Power Bank
Full Metal Body.
65W High Power.
PD3.0+QC3.0 Two-way Fast Charge.
20000mAh High Capacity.
Two Inputs and Three Outputs.
LED Digital Display Screen.
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 06, 2025 | Rs 26,004 | Rs 12,501 | Rs -13,503 | -51.93% |
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2025 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
| Oct 06, 2025 | Out of Stock | In Stock | Back in Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Baseus Adaman 65W 20000mAh Power Bank in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Baseus Adaman 65W 20000mAh Power Bank in Sri Lanka is Rs 12,501 at Lifemobile.
Is Baseus Adaman 65W 20000mAh Power Bank available in Sri Lanka?▾
Baseus Adaman 65W 20000mAh Power Bank is currently out of stock at Lifemobile in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Baseus Adaman 65W 20000mAh Power Bank in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Baseus Adaman 65W 20000mAh Power Bank in Sri Lanka at Lifemobile. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...
















