Baseus Encok H17 3.5mm Earphones
Price in Sri Lanka
BaseusEarphones
OTC
Rs 2,699
Out of Stock
Updated 28 Jul 2026
Available hours
Closed now
- Monday09:00 - 19:30
- Tuesday09:00 - 19:30
- WednesdayToday09:00 - 19:30
- Thursday09:00 - 19:30
- Friday09:00 - 19:30
- Saturday09:00 - 19:30
- Sunday09:30 - 15:30
View more on,
Price History
Description
- 14mm moving coils create a wide sound field.
- Half-in-ear ergonomic design offers a proper fit to the ear canal, stress-free and dare to drop.
- High-sensitivity omni-directional microphones ensure clear calling and precise voice pickup.
- The multifunctional button of wire control for easy switch between music and calling.
- Compatible with any 3.5mm port devices.
Baseus Encok H17 3.5mm Earphones
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 28, 2026 | Rs 2,699 | Rs 2,999 | +Rs 300 | +11.12% |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Baseus Encok H17 3.5mm Earphones in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Baseus Encok H17 3.5mm Earphones in Sri Lanka is Rs 2,699 at OTC.
Is Baseus Encok H17 3.5mm Earphones available in Sri Lanka?▾
Baseus Encok H17 3.5mm Earphones is currently out of stock at OTC in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Baseus Encok H17 3.5mm Earphones in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Baseus Encok H17 3.5mm Earphones in Sri Lanka at OTC. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...















