Baseus Floating Car Waist Pillow
Price in Sri Lanka
Car Accessories
Lifemobile
Rs 8,256
Out of Stock
Updated 28 Jul 2026
Available hours
Closed now
- Monday10:30 - 18:00
- TuesdayToday10:30 - 18:00
- Wednesday10:30 - 18:00
- Thursday10:30 - 18:00
- Friday10:30 - 18:00
- Saturday10:30 - 18:00
View more on,
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dec 04, 2025 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Baseus Floating Car Waist Pillow in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Baseus Floating Car Waist Pillow in Sri Lanka is Rs 8,256 at Lifemobile.
Is Baseus Floating Car Waist Pillow available in Sri Lanka?▾
Baseus Floating Car Waist Pillow is currently out of stock at Lifemobile in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Baseus Floating Car Waist Pillow in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Baseus Floating Car Waist Pillow in Sri Lanka at Lifemobile. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...













