Baseus IGBT 300W Power Inverter
Price in Sri Lanka
Portable Power Stations
CyberDeals
Rs 18,990
Out of Stock
Updated 04 Jul 2026
Available hours
Closed now
- Monday09:30 - 18:00
- Tuesday09:30 - 18:00
- Wednesday09:30 - 18:00
- Thursday09:30 - 18:00
- Friday09:30 - 18:00
- SaturdayToday09:30 - 17:00
View more on,
Description
Baseus IGBT 300W Power Inverter
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Aug 19, 2025 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Baseus IGBT 300W Power Inverter in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Baseus IGBT 300W Power Inverter in Sri Lanka is Rs 18,990 at CyberDeals.
Is Baseus IGBT 300W Power Inverter available in Sri Lanka?▾
Baseus IGBT 300W Power Inverter is currently out of stock at CyberDeals in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Baseus IGBT 300W Power Inverter in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Baseus IGBT 300W Power Inverter in Sri Lanka at CyberDeals. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...






















