Baseus Locomotive Wireless MP3 Car Charger
Price in Sri Lanka
Tech Treasures
Rs 7,417
Updated 22 Sep 2026
- Monday10:30 - 18:30
- TuesdayToday10:30 - 18:30
- Wednesday10:30 - 18:30
- Thursday10:30 - 18:30
- Friday10:30 - 18:30
- Saturday10:30 - 18:30
- Sunday10:30 - 15:00
View more on,
Description
Baseus Locomotive Wireless MP3 Car Charger
Your own radio station – FM transmitter and Bluetooth technology allows to create your own music station with your’s favorites songs. All you need to do is plug the device, pair it with your smartphone and adjust the car FM frequency.
Comfortable hands-free calls – Built-in HD microphone provides clear and smooth hands-free conversation. Phone answer, hang up, reject, redial – all that with only one key.
2 devices at the same time – Two USB output ports = charge 2 devices simultaneously.
USB flash drive plug and play – Another way to play your own music is plug USB flash drive with some audio files (MP3/WAV/FLAC/APE/WMA).
When navigation is to quiet – Transmitter could also be used as a navigation voice amplifier. With it, all directions will be heard loud and clear.
Expansion of cigarette lighter port – Still supportive of 100W high power output. Perfect accessories like car data recorder, car humidifier or just another charger.
Digital display – Useful digital display shows a state of battery voltage and current using frequency.
LED light – Soft blue power indicator makes charger more convenient to use in the nighttime.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Baseus Locomotive Wireless MP3 Car Charger in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Baseus Locomotive Wireless MP3 Car Charger in Sri Lanka is Rs 7,417 at Tech Treasures.
Is Baseus Locomotive Wireless MP3 Car Charger available in Sri Lanka?▾
Baseus Locomotive Wireless MP3 Car Charger is currently out of stock at Tech Treasures in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Baseus Locomotive Wireless MP3 Car Charger in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Baseus Locomotive Wireless MP3 Car Charger in Sri Lanka at Tech Treasures. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.













