Baseus Magnetic Mini Power Bank 10000mAh 20W
Price in Sri Lanka
Celltronics
Rs 18,900
Updated 22 Sep 2026
- Monday09:30 - 19:00
- TuesdayToday09:30 - 19:00
- Wednesday09:30 - 19:00
- Thursday09:30 - 19:00
- Friday09:30 - 19:00
- Saturday09:30 - 19:00
- Sunday10:00 - 15:00
View more on,
Description
Baseus Magnetic Mini Power Bank 10000mAh 20W
Another Better Battery Pack for iPhone
Compared with other 5000mah battery packs, the upgraded Baseus magnetic power bank increases the capacity to 10000mah, which can charge the iPhone 14 1.8 times, which is equivalent to an additional 36 hours of video playback time.
The capacity is increased by 100%, but the weight is only increased by 60%, and the thickness is controlled within 20mm. Answering calls with one hand or taking selfies is stress-free while charging wirelessly
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Baseus Magnetic Mini Power Bank 10000mAh 20W in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Baseus Magnetic Mini Power Bank 10000mAh 20W in Sri Lanka is Rs 18,900 at Celltronics.
Is Baseus Magnetic Mini Power Bank 10000mAh 20W available in Sri Lanka?▾
Baseus Magnetic Mini Power Bank 10000mAh 20W is currently out of stock at Celltronics in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Baseus Magnetic Mini Power Bank 10000mAh 20W in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Baseus Magnetic Mini Power Bank 10000mAh 20W in Sri Lanka at Celltronics. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.













