Baseus Seashell tablet/phone stand (pink)
Baseus Seashell tablet/phone stand (pink)
Baseus Seashell tablet/phone stand (pink)
Baseus Seashell tablet/phone stand (pink)

Baseus Seashell tablet/phone stand (pink)
Price in Sri Lanka

iPad and Tablet AccessoriesBaseusMobile Accessories

Celltronics

Celltronics

Rs 14,900

In Stock

Updated 22 Sep 2026

Available hours
Closed now
  • Monday09:30 - 19:00
  • TuesdayToday09:30 - 19:00
  • Wednesday09:30 - 19:00
  • Thursday09:30 - 19:00
  • Friday09:30 - 19:00
  • Saturday09:30 - 19:00
  • Sunday10:00 - 15:00

View more on,

Description

Baseus Seashell tablet/phone stand (pink)

The Baseus Seashell will work well for drawing, online courses, watching videos or working out at home. It offers space for a tablet and iPhone, so you can use 2 devices at the same time. It also allows you to adjust the angle and height, so you can customize the position of your device.

Dedicated space for your iPhone

Baseus Seashell is equipped with a holder that consists of 16 N52 magnets with a total force of 11 N. This ensures stability – you don’t have to worry about your smartphone falling out and being damaged. The magnetic holder is compatible with iPhone 12 or newer models. In addition, you can adjust its position up and to the side.

Suitable for all tablets

The holder is compatible with all models of tablets. You can successfully place iPad Pro/Mini and many others in it. In addition, it allows you to use your device horizontally or vertically and adjust the height from 30-150 mm and the angle of tilt (90°). You decide how it will be most comfortable for you.

Thoughtful design

The mount is equipped with a wide base with weight to ensure stability. What’s more, silicone elements prevent the stand from moving on the surface of a desk, table, etc. You can stow the smartphone holder at any time when you are not using it, and the product’s base allows you to store small accessories, such as TWS headphones or a smartwatch.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Baseus Seashell tablet/phone stand (pink) in Sri Lanka?

The current price of Baseus Seashell tablet/phone stand (pink) in Sri Lanka is Rs 14,900 at Celltronics.

Is Baseus Seashell tablet/phone stand (pink) available in Sri Lanka?

Yes, Baseus Seashell tablet/phone stand (pink) is currently in stock at Celltronics in Sri Lanka.

Where can I buy Baseus Seashell tablet/phone stand (pink) in Sri Lanka?

You can buy Baseus Seashell tablet/phone stand (pink) in Sri Lanka at Celltronics. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

Loading...