Baseus ZJJQ000003 Ingenuity Mini Otg Adapter
Price in Sri Lanka
OTC
Rs 1,999
Updated 27 Jul 2026
- MondayToday09:00 - 19:30
- Tuesday09:00 - 19:30
- Wednesday09:00 - 19:30
- Thursday09:00 - 19:30
- Friday09:00 - 19:30
- Saturday09:00 - 19:30
- Sunday09:30 - 15:30
View more on,
Price History
Description
- Maximum 10Gbps transmission speed
- Support USB3.1 ultra-fast data transmission.
- Turn your Type-C port into USB Expand your Type-C devices to more possibilities.
- Mini and compact Easy to carry with on trips.
- Metallic material Quality aluminum alloy with great texture and longer durability.
Baseus ZJJQ000003 Ingenuity Mini Otg Adapter
Baseus ingenuity USB-C to USB-A adapter
Enhance the capabilities of your devices and transfer files at speeds of up to 10Gbps. The USB-C to USB-A (USB 3.1) adapter is compatible with most laptops, smartphones and tablets on the market. It is made of high-quality aluminum alloy and thanks to its compact design, it can accompany you almost anywhere. It will be ideal for many different applications.
Wide compatibility
No matter what device you use, the ingenuity adapter will make your job easier! The product is characterized by wide compatibility. The USB-C connector is suitable for most smartphones, tablets and laptops from popular manufacturers such as Xiaomi, Samsung, Huawei, Apple or Lenovo. The USB-A port allows you to connect a keyboard, mouse, portable disk, gamepad or desktop fan, among other things.
Fast file transfer
Do you often transfer files between devices? Tired of waiting for long periods of time until all your photos, movies or documents are where they should be? The Baseus adapter allows you to solve this problem! The improved USB 3.1 port enables 20 times faster transfer than USB 2.0. Thanks to this, you can transfer your files at speeds of up to 10 Gbps.
Many applications
How do you use a USB-C to USB-A adapter? For example, you can use it to connect a portable hard drive to your computer. Do you want to conveniently transfer photos from your phone and free up storage space? Connect a flash drive to it! The product also allows you to connect Bluetooth adapters, so you can easily pair the wireless mouse with the tablet and make your work easier.
Carefully thought out design
The adapter housing was made of high quality aluminum alloy. This makes the device very durable and wear-resistant, while being light – weighing about 4.8 g. It also features efficient heat dissipation. Its compact size means you can always take it with you – for example at work, university or on holiday. You can easily fit it in your purse, backpack, wallet or even pocket.
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 28, 2026 | Rs 1,999 | Rs 2,221 | +Rs 222 | +11.11% |
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 01, 2026 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Baseus ZJJQ000003 Ingenuity Mini Otg Adapter in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Baseus ZJJQ000003 Ingenuity Mini Otg Adapter in Sri Lanka is Rs 1,999 at OTC.
Is Baseus ZJJQ000003 Ingenuity Mini Otg Adapter available in Sri Lanka?▾
Baseus ZJJQ000003 Ingenuity Mini Otg Adapter is currently out of stock at OTC in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Baseus ZJJQ000003 Ingenuity Mini Otg Adapter in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Baseus ZJJQ000003 Ingenuity Mini Otg Adapter in Sri Lanka at OTC. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.













