Battlefield 4™ Game CD
Battlefield 4™ Game CD
Battlefield 4™ Game CD
Battlefield 4™ Game CD

Battlefield 4™ Game CD
Price in Sri Lanka

PS

LuxuryX

LuxuryX

Rs 28,500

In Stock

Updated 29 Jul 2026

Available hours
Closed now
  • Monday09:30 - 19:00
  • Tuesday09:30 - 19:00
  • WednesdayToday09:30 - 19:00
  • Thursday09:30 - 19:00
  • Friday09:30 - 19:00
  • Saturday10:00 - 19:00
  • Sunday11:30 - 17:30

View more on,

Price History

Price History

DateOld PriceNew PriceChangePercentage
May 22, 2026Rs 27,400Rs 28,500
+Rs 1,100
+4.01%
May 21, 2026Rs 23,400Rs 27,400
+Rs 4,000
+17.09%
Mar 04, 2026Rs 13,400Rs 23,400
+Rs 10,000
+74.63%
Mar 03, 2026Rs 9,400Rs 13,400
+Rs 4,000
+42.55%

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Battlefield 4™ Game CD in Sri Lanka?

The current price of Battlefield 4™ Game CD in Sri Lanka is Rs 28,500 at LuxuryX.

Is Battlefield 4™ Game CD available in Sri Lanka?

Yes, Battlefield 4™ Game CD is currently in stock at LuxuryX in Sri Lanka.

Where can I buy Battlefield 4™ Game CD in Sri Lanka?

You can buy Battlefield 4™ Game CD in Sri Lanka at LuxuryX. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

Loading...