Celebrat Earphones Stereo Headset (G10)
Price in Sri Lanka
CelebratEarphones
OTC
Rs 1,701
Out of Stock
Updated 29 Jul 2026
Available at 1 more shop
See all the prices and find the best deal
Available hours
Open now
- Monday09:00 - 19:30
- Tuesday09:00 - 19:30
- WednesdayToday09:00 - 19:30
- Thursday09:00 - 19:30
- Friday09:00 - 19:30
- Saturday09:00 - 19:30
- Sunday09:30 - 15:30
View more on,
Price History
Description
- Effectively reduces false touches, and supports voice control
- Though the bass offered by earphones is quite decent, don’t expect a flawless bass quality from these economical earphones
- Ergonomically designed, the earbuds exactly fit the contours of the ears
- Audio Headphone Type Over-Ear Color Name Black Country of Origin China Model Name Headset
- Model Number D3-W
-
1 Month Warranty
Celebrat Earphones Stereo Headset (G10)
SKU: 3144
Categories: Celebrat, Earphones
Tags: best price in sri lanka, Celebrat, Celebrat Earphones Stereo Headset (G10), Earphones, G10, Headset, In Sri Lanka, Stereo
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 28, 2026 | Rs 1,701 | Rs 1,890 | +Rs 189 | +11.11% |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Celebrat Earphones Stereo Headset (G10) in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Celebrat Earphones Stereo Headset (G10) in Sri Lanka is Rs 1,701 at OTC.
Is Celebrat Earphones Stereo Headset (G10) available in Sri Lanka?▾
Celebrat Earphones Stereo Headset (G10) is currently out of stock at OTC in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Celebrat Earphones Stereo Headset (G10) in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Celebrat Earphones Stereo Headset (G10) in Sri Lanka at OTC. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...

















