Corsair NAUTILUS ARGB 360mm Liquid CPU Cooler
Price in Sri Lanka
CyberDeals
Rs 38,000
Updated 30 Jul 2026
- Monday09:30 - 18:00
- Tuesday09:30 - 18:00
- Wednesday09:30 - 18:00
- Thursday09:30 - 18:00
- FridayToday09:30 - 18:00
- Saturday09:30 - 17:00
View more on,
Price History
Description
Corsair NAUTILUS ARGB 360mm Liquid CPU Cooler
The CORSAIR NAUTILUS RS ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler delivers efficient, low-noise cooling with straightforward connectivity – no controller required, just plugs directly into your motherboard.
Includes:
Efficient low-noise cooling to help your CPU reach its full potential
Plugs directly into your motherboard, no additional controllers necessary
RS120 ARGB fans deliver high airflow, static pressure, and low noise
Precise PWM fan speed control with Zero RPM mode
Compatible with Intel® LGA 1851, LGA 1700, and AMD® AM5, AM4
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 09, 2026 | Rs 37,000 | Rs 38,000 | +Rs 1,000 | +2.70% |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Corsair NAUTILUS ARGB 360mm Liquid CPU Cooler in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Corsair NAUTILUS ARGB 360mm Liquid CPU Cooler in Sri Lanka is Rs 38,000 at CyberDeals.
Is Corsair NAUTILUS ARGB 360mm Liquid CPU Cooler available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, Corsair NAUTILUS ARGB 360mm Liquid CPU Cooler is currently in stock at CyberDeals in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Corsair NAUTILUS ARGB 360mm Liquid CPU Cooler in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Corsair NAUTILUS ARGB 360mm Liquid CPU Cooler in Sri Lanka at CyberDeals. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

















