COTEetCI Universal Dual Mode Bluetooth Mouse
Price in Sri Lanka
Lifemobile
Rs 5,607
Updated 29 Jul 2026
- Monday10:30 - 18:00
- Tuesday10:30 - 18:00
- WednesdayToday10:30 - 18:00
- Thursday10:30 - 18:00
- Friday10:30 - 18:00
- Saturday10:30 - 18:00
View more on,
Description
Built-in 500mAh rechargeable battery, low power consumption, fast charging in about 2h.
Works with your for Windows PC, for Mac or for laptop, etc.
The buttons of the mouse are soft, easy and comfortable, and whisper-quiet, allowing you to focus on work or games without disturbing others.
You can change the DPI(800/1200/1600) freely according to different high-accurate needs.
Optical tracking technology ensures the highest sensitivity for tracking on a variety of surfaces.
With a comfortable and contoured shape, this ambidextrous wireless mouse feels great in either hand.
One key to return to the desktop button allows you to quickly hide the Web page and protect your privacy.
Provides free switching between 2 devices with a single click. Quite a convenient operation.
(Note: cannot use both modes at the same time.)
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 28, 2026 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of COTEetCI Universal Dual Mode Bluetooth Mouse in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of COTEetCI Universal Dual Mode Bluetooth Mouse in Sri Lanka is Rs 5,607 at Lifemobile.
Is COTEetCI Universal Dual Mode Bluetooth Mouse available in Sri Lanka?▾
COTEetCI Universal Dual Mode Bluetooth Mouse is currently out of stock at Lifemobile in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy COTEetCI Universal Dual Mode Bluetooth Mouse in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy COTEetCI Universal Dual Mode Bluetooth Mouse in Sri Lanka at Lifemobile. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.














