Product details may be out of date. last updated 09 Jun 2026
DARK CORE RGB PRO SE Wireless Gaming Mouse
Price in Sri Lanka
AccessoriesMicePC
Tecroot
Rs 31,500
Out of Stock
Updated 09 Jun 2026
Available hours
Open now
- MondayToday10:00 - 19:00
- Tuesday10:00 - 19:00
- Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
- Thursday10:00 - 19:00
- Friday10:00 - 19:00
- Saturday10:00 - 19:00
- Sunday10:00 - 18:00
View more on,
Price History
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 10, 2025 | Rs 39,400 | Rs 31,500 | Rs -7,900 | -20.05% |
| Jan 06, 2025 | Rs 31,500 | Rs 39,400 | +Rs 7,900 | +25.08% |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of DARK CORE RGB PRO SE Wireless Gaming Mouse in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of DARK CORE RGB PRO SE Wireless Gaming Mouse in Sri Lanka is Rs 31,500 at Tecroot.
Is DARK CORE RGB PRO SE Wireless Gaming Mouse available in Sri Lanka?▾
DARK CORE RGB PRO SE Wireless Gaming Mouse is currently out of stock at Tecroot in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy DARK CORE RGB PRO SE Wireless Gaming Mouse in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy DARK CORE RGB PRO SE Wireless Gaming Mouse in Sri Lanka at Tecroot. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...












