Product details may be out of date. last updated 14 Jul 2026
FIFA 21 NXT LVL Edition
Price in Sri Lanka
PlayStation 5SportsVideo Games
Tecroot
Rs 16,500
Out of Stock
Updated 14 Jul 2026
Available hours
Open now
- Monday10:00 - 19:00
- TuesdayToday10:00 - 19:00
- Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
- Thursday10:00 - 19:00
- Friday10:00 - 19:00
- Saturday10:00 - 19:00
- Sunday10:00 - 18:00
View more on,
Price History
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 10, 2025 | Rs 20,700 | Rs 16,500 | Rs -4,200 | -20.29% |
| Jan 06, 2025 | Rs 16,500 | Rs 20,700 | +Rs 4,200 | +25.45% |
| Jan 02, 2025 | Rs 14,850 | Rs 16,500 | +Rs 1,650 | +11.11% |
| Dec 22, 2024 | Rs 16,500 | Rs 14,850 | Rs -1,650 | -10.00% |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of FIFA 21 NXT LVL Edition in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of FIFA 21 NXT LVL Edition in Sri Lanka is Rs 16,500 at Tecroot.
Is FIFA 21 NXT LVL Edition available in Sri Lanka?▾
FIFA 21 NXT LVL Edition is currently out of stock at Tecroot in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy FIFA 21 NXT LVL Edition in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy FIFA 21 NXT LVL Edition in Sri Lanka at Tecroot. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...










