Galaxy Watch 7
Galaxy Watch 7
Galaxy Watch 7
Galaxy Watch 7
Galaxy Watch 7
Galaxy Watch 7
Galaxy Watch 7
Galaxy Watch 7

Galaxy Watch 7
Price in Sri Lanka

Galaxy WatchSmart Watch

Idealz

Idealz

Rs 72,089

Out of Stock

Updated 21 Sep 2026

Available hours
Closed now
  • Monday10:00 - 19:00
  • TuesdayToday10:00 - 19:00
  • Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
  • Thursday10:00 - 19:00
  • Friday10:00 - 19:00
  • Saturday10:00 - 19:00
  • Sunday10:00 - 19:00

View more on,

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Galaxy Watch 7 in Sri Lanka?

The current price of Galaxy Watch 7 in Sri Lanka is Rs 72,089 at Idealz.

Is Galaxy Watch 7 available in Sri Lanka?

Galaxy Watch 7 is currently out of stock at Idealz in Sri Lanka.

Where can I buy Galaxy Watch 7 in Sri Lanka?

You can buy Galaxy Watch 7 in Sri Lanka at Idealz. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

Loading...