Gamdias Zeus M2 RGB Wired Gaming Mouse
Price in Sri Lanka
CyberDeals
Rs 10,500
Updated 27 Jul 2026
- MondayToday09:30 - 18:00
- Tuesday09:30 - 18:00
- Wednesday09:30 - 18:00
- Thursday09:30 - 18:00
- Friday09:30 - 18:00
- Saturday09:30 - 17:00
View more on,
Description
Gamdias Zeus M2 RGB Wired Gaming Mouse
THE PERFECT TOOL
Our Signature ZEUS M2 is a mouse that fulfills every prerequisite that makes a premium gaming mouse including double-leveled RGB lighting, and comfortable grip while achieving pinpoint precision with 10800 DPI and our exclusive NYX E1 mousemat.
SUPERIOR ILLUMINATION
With a unique 16.8 Million Double-Leveled RGB Colors, the mouse pertains to a fully addressable chromatic stream lighting effect enabling the display of rich and vibrant mirages.
WEIGHT TUNING SYSTEM
Less pain. More game. Tune the weight of ZEUS M2 to your preference with our weight tuning system and game with confidence!
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 14, 2026 | Out of Stock | In Stock | Back in Stock |
| Mar 27, 2026 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Gamdias Zeus M2 RGB Wired Gaming Mouse in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Gamdias Zeus M2 RGB Wired Gaming Mouse in Sri Lanka is Rs 10,500 at CyberDeals.
Is Gamdias Zeus M2 RGB Wired Gaming Mouse available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, Gamdias Zeus M2 RGB Wired Gaming Mouse is currently in stock at CyberDeals in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Gamdias Zeus M2 RGB Wired Gaming Mouse in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Gamdias Zeus M2 RGB Wired Gaming Mouse in Sri Lanka at CyberDeals. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.



















