Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB G Care Warranty
Price in Sri Lanka
Genius Mobile
Rs 290,899
Updated 21 Sep 2026
View more on,
Description
Google Pixel 10 Pro 5G 16GB RAM 128GB
Performance and AI
Google Tensor G5: This new chip was manufactured by TSMC and offers a significant speed and efficiency increase over the previous generation’s Tensor G4.
Enhanced AI: The new chipset provides peak AI performance for features such as the Camera Coach, Magic Cue, and new photo-editing tools.
Improved thermals: The Pro model includes a vapor chamber for more effective cooling during demanding tasks.
Contextual suggestions: The new Magic Cue feature provides AI-driven suggestions for actions based on the app you are currently using.
Extended support: Google has committed to providing 7 years of OS and security updates
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB G Care Warranty in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB G Care Warranty in Sri Lanka is Rs 290,899 at Genius Mobile.
Is Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB G Care Warranty available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB G Care Warranty is currently in stock at Genius Mobile in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB G Care Warranty in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB G Care Warranty in Sri Lanka at Genius Mobile. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.