Green Lion Electric Scale 10KG Max
Price in Sri Lanka
AppleMe
Rs 5,991
Updated 25 Jul 2026
- Monday10:30 - 19:00
- Tuesday10:30 - 19:00
- Wednesday10:30 - 19:00
- Thursday10:30 - 19:00
- Friday10:30 - 19:00
- SaturdayToday10:30 - 19:00
View more on,
Description
Green Lion Electric Scale
The Green Lion Electric Scale is a very useful and beneficial addition to your kitchen as now you can precisely and accurately measure your food ingredient. The electric scale offers weighing up to 10kg with tare function which is beneficial when you are weighing multiple ingredients. Also, the electric scale showcases low voltage and low battery warning making sure that you do not run off battery. The LCD display shows the weight accurately and gives warnings such as low voltage and low battery. Lastly, the sleek design can give your kitchen a better look and complement your other kitchen wares.
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 15, 2026 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Green Lion Electric Scale 10KG Max in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Green Lion Electric Scale 10KG Max in Sri Lanka is Rs 5,991 at AppleMe.
Is Green Lion Electric Scale 10KG Max available in Sri Lanka?▾
Green Lion Electric Scale 10KG Max is currently out of stock at AppleMe in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Green Lion Electric Scale 10KG Max in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Green Lion Electric Scale 10KG Max in Sri Lanka at AppleMe. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.












