Haylou Solar Lite 2 Smart Watch
Price in Sri Lanka
Smart WatchesXiaomi
Tech Treasures
Rs 11,417
In Stock
Updated 22 Sep 2026
Available hours
Closed now
- Monday10:30 - 18:30
- TuesdayToday10:30 - 18:30
- Wednesday10:30 - 18:30
- Thursday10:30 - 18:30
- Friday10:30 - 18:30
- Saturday10:30 - 18:30
- Sunday10:30 - 15:00
View more on,
Description
Haylou Solar Lite 2 Smart Watch
Engineering the Art of Thin
Lightweight and Comfortable, Feels Barely There.
Smooth High-Refresh Display
The newly upgraded retina-level display is not only ultra-slim but also delivers comfort, smoothness, and effortless usability.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Haylou Solar Lite 2 Smart Watch in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Haylou Solar Lite 2 Smart Watch in Sri Lanka is Rs 11,417 at Tech Treasures.
Is Haylou Solar Lite 2 Smart Watch available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, Haylou Solar Lite 2 Smart Watch is currently in stock at Tech Treasures in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Haylou Solar Lite 2 Smart Watch in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Haylou Solar Lite 2 Smart Watch in Sri Lanka at Tech Treasures. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...











