Hollyland Lark M2S Wireless Lavalier Microphone
Price in Sri Lanka
ONEi
Rs 39,900
Updated 21 Sep 2026
- MondayToday10:00 - 19:00
- Tuesday10:00 - 19:00
- Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
- Thursday10:00 - 19:00
- Friday10:00 - 19:00
- Saturday10:00 - 19:00
- Sunday10:00 - 17:00
View more on,
Description
Buy the Hollyland Lark M2S Wireless Lavalier Microphone from ONEi Sri Lanka — an Ultimate Combo wireless lav mic with a titanium clip, smart noise cancelling and Camera + Lightning + Type-C receivers for iPhone, camera, Android and PC, at the best price with warranty and islandwide delivery.
Key Features
- 48kHz / 24-bit Hi-Fi sound quality
- Smart AI noise cancellation for clean voice
- Innovative titanium clip — 30% lighter, clips more securely
- Universally compatible: Camera RX + Lightning RX + Type-C RX included
- Up to 30-hour battery life with the charging case
- Compact & discreet design for effortless concealment
- Ultimate Combo kit — 2 transmitters + multiple receivers + charging case
- Perfect for vlogging, streaming and interviews
Genuine Hollyland product — brand new with warranty. Buy at ONEi Sri Lanka for the best price.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Hollyland Lark M2S Wireless Lavalier Microphone in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Hollyland Lark M2S Wireless Lavalier Microphone in Sri Lanka is Rs 39,900 at ONEi.
Is Hollyland Lark M2S Wireless Lavalier Microphone available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, Hollyland Lark M2S Wireless Lavalier Microphone is currently in stock at ONEi in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Hollyland Lark M2S Wireless Lavalier Microphone in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Hollyland Lark M2S Wireless Lavalier Microphone in Sri Lanka at ONEi. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
















