HONOR CHOICE Earbuds X5
Price in Sri Lanka
Bluetooth Earbuds
CyberDeals
Rs 5,950
Out of Stock
Updated 30 Jul 2026
Available hours
Closed now
- Monday09:30 - 18:00
- Tuesday09:30 - 18:00
- Wednesday09:30 - 18:00
- Thursday09:30 - 18:00
- Friday09:30 - 18:00
- Saturday09:30 - 17:00
View more on,
Price History
Description
HONOR CHOICE Earbuds X5
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 13, 2025 | Rs 7,500 | Rs 5,950 | Rs -1,550 | -20.67% |
| Feb 16, 2025 | Rs 6,999 | Rs 7,500 | +Rs 501 | +7.16% |
| Feb 13, 2025 | Rs 7,500 | Rs 6,999 | Rs -501 | -6.68% |
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 31, 2025 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of HONOR CHOICE Earbuds X5 in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of HONOR CHOICE Earbuds X5 in Sri Lanka is Rs 5,950 at CyberDeals.
Is HONOR CHOICE Earbuds X5 available in Sri Lanka?▾
HONOR CHOICE Earbuds X5 is currently out of stock at CyberDeals in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy HONOR CHOICE Earbuds X5 in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy HONOR CHOICE Earbuds X5 in Sri Lanka at CyberDeals. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...


















