Honor Choice Watch 2i
Price in Sri Lanka
Tech Treasures
Rs 13,703
Updated 22 Sep 2026
See all the prices and find the best deal
- Monday10:30 - 18:30
- TuesdayToday10:30 - 18:30
- Wednesday10:30 - 18:30
- Thursday10:30 - 18:30
- Friday10:30 - 18:30
- Saturday10:30 - 18:30
- Sunday10:30 - 15:00
View more on,
Description
Honor Choice Watch 2i
The HONOR CHOICE Watch 2i is a budget-friendly smartwatch featuring a 1.85-inch AMOLED display (390×450 resolution) with a 75% screen-to-body ratio. Key features include 24/7 heart rate/SpO₂ monitoring, Bluetooth calling, and up to 14 days of battery life. It supports 109 workout modes and has IP68 water resistance.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Honor Choice Watch 2i in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Honor Choice Watch 2i in Sri Lanka is Rs 13,703 at Tech Treasures.
Is Honor Choice Watch 2i available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, Honor Choice Watch 2i is currently in stock at Tech Treasures in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Honor Choice Watch 2i in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Honor Choice Watch 2i in Sri Lanka at Tech Treasures. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.












