Honor X5C Plus 4GB RAM 128GB
Price in Sri Lanka
Celltronics
Rs 59,999
Updated 21 Sep 2026
See all the prices and find the best deal
- Monday09:30 - 19:00
- TuesdayToday09:30 - 19:00
- Wednesday09:30 - 19:00
- Thursday09:30 - 19:00
- Friday09:30 - 19:00
- Saturday09:30 - 19:00
- Sunday10:00 - 15:00
View more on,
Description
Honor X5c Plus – More Power for Everyday Use
Smooth Display Experience
The Honor X5c Plus features a 6.74-inch HD+ display with a 90Hz refresh rate, providing smooth scrolling and a comfortable viewing experience for videos and daily use.
Reliable Performance
Powered by the MediaTek Helio G81 processor, it delivers stable performance for everyday tasks. With 4GB RAM and expandable storage, you can easily manage apps, photos, and files.
Upgraded Camera System
Capture sharper photos with the 50MP main camera, offering better detail and clarity. The 5MP front camera is suitable for selfies and video calls.
Long-Lasting Battery
The 5260mAh battery ensures all-day usage, and 15W charging keeps your phone powered when needed.
Slim & Practical Design
Lightweight and slim at 7.9mm thickness, it is comfortable to hold. Includes a side-mounted fingerprint sensor for quick and secure unlocking.
Smart Features
Running on Android 15 with MagicOS 9, it provides a smooth user experience with useful features like dual SIM support, microSD expansion, and essential connectivity options.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Honor X5C Plus 4GB RAM 128GB in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Honor X5C Plus 4GB RAM 128GB in Sri Lanka is Rs 59,999 at Celltronics.
Is Honor X5C Plus 4GB RAM 128GB available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, Honor X5C Plus 4GB RAM 128GB is currently in stock at Celltronics in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Honor X5C Plus 4GB RAM 128GB in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Honor X5C Plus 4GB RAM 128GB in Sri Lanka at Celltronics. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.














