Honor X7C (8GB RAM 256GB)
Honor X7C (8GB RAM 256GB)
Honor X7C (8GB RAM 256GB)
Honor X7C (8GB RAM 256GB)

Honor X7C (8GB RAM 256GB)
Price in Sri Lanka

HonorMobile Phones

Banana.lk

Banana.lk

Rs 55,000

Out of Stock

Updated 22 Sep 2026

Available at 4 more shops

See all the prices and find the best deal

Available hours
Closed now
  • Monday10:00 - 19:00
  • TuesdayToday10:00 - 19:00
  • Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
  • Thursday10:00 - 19:00
  • Friday10:00 - 19:00
  • Saturday10:00 - 19:00
  • Sunday10:00 - 19:00

View more on,

Description

Honor X7C (8GB RAM 256GB)

ULTRA-TOUGH DURABILITY

Rated 5 stars for drop and crush resistance, this phone has been rigorously tested by SGS Switzerland to withstand tough conditions, ensuring maximum durability.

PROVEN WATER RESISTANCE

IP64-rated and proven to endure a 3-minute washing test, offering superior protection against water splashes and everyday spills.

6000MAH BATTERY & 35W FAST CHARGING

Stay powered throughout the day with a long-lasting battery, and quickly recharge with fast charging when needed.

6.8 -INCH 120Hz DISPLAY

Experience stunning visuals on a smooth, high-refresh-rate display with peak brightness of 850 nits, making it perfect for outdoor and indoor viewing.

PREMIUM DESIGN

Built with elegance and durability, the phone not only looks stylish but also feels robust with its ultra-tough build.

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Honor X7C (8GB RAM 256GB) in Sri Lanka?

The current price of Honor X7C (8GB RAM 256GB) in Sri Lanka is Rs 55,000 at Banana.lk.

Is Honor X7C (8GB RAM 256GB) available in Sri Lanka?

Honor X7C (8GB RAM 256GB) is currently out of stock at Banana.lk in Sri Lanka.

Where can I buy Honor X7C (8GB RAM 256GB) in Sri Lanka?

You can buy Honor X7C (8GB RAM 256GB) in Sri Lanka at Banana.lk. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

Loading...