Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro
Price in Sri Lanka
SmartwatchesWearables
Genius Mobile
Rs 61,390
In Stock
Updated 22 Sep 2026
Available hours
Closed now
- Monday10:00 - 19:30
- TuesdayToday10:00 - 19:30
- Wednesday10:00 - 19:30
- Thursday10:00 - 19:30
- Friday10:00 - 19:30
- Saturday10:00 - 19:00
- Sunday10:00 - 17:00
View more on,
Description
Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro
Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro is a premium fitness smartwatch featuring a bright 1.82-inch AMOLED display, lightweight aluminum-and-titanium design, sapphire glass protection, advanced health monitoring (including ECG), dual-band GPS, and up to 10 days of battery life. It also supports diving up to 40 meters, extensive sports tracking, Bluetooth calling, and wireless charging.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro in Sri Lanka is Rs 61,390 at Genius Mobile.
Is Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro is currently in stock at Genius Mobile in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Huawei Watch Fit 4 Pro in Sri Lanka at Genius Mobile. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...











