HyperX Alloy Core RGB Gaming Keyboard
Price in Sri Lanka
Lifemobile
Rs 23,028
Updated 29 Jul 2026
- Monday10:30 - 18:00
- Tuesday10:30 - 18:00
- WednesdayToday10:30 - 18:00
- Thursday10:30 - 18:00
- Friday10:30 - 18:00
- Saturday10:30 - 18:00
View more on,
Description
HyperX Alloy Core RGB Gaming Keyboard
Featuring HyperX’s signature radiant light bar and smooth, dynamic RGB lighting effects,
the HyperX Alloy Core RGB™ is ideal for gamers looking to enhance their keyboard’s style and performance without breaking the bank.
With six different lighting effects and three brightness levels, it balances both brilliance and budget.
Crafted with a durable, reinforced plastic frame, the Alloy Core RGB was constructed for stability and reliability for gamers who want a keyboard that will last.
The soft-touch keys have a tactile feel, yet are tuned to be quiet, and they also feature gaming-grade anti-ghosting functionality and key rollover.
It’s spill resistant, tested to withstand 120ml of liquid, so beverage accidents won’t put an end to your game.
The dedicated media controls and quick-access buttons for lighting and Game Mode place control right at your fingertips.
Keyboard Lock allows you to lock your keyboard down without having to put your entire system on standby.
The Alloy Core RGB is stylish, well-featured and durable, making it a great all-around multimedia keyboard for gamers.
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 28, 2026 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of HyperX Alloy Core RGB Gaming Keyboard in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of HyperX Alloy Core RGB Gaming Keyboard in Sri Lanka is Rs 23,028 at Lifemobile.
Is HyperX Alloy Core RGB Gaming Keyboard available in Sri Lanka?▾
HyperX Alloy Core RGB Gaming Keyboard is currently out of stock at Lifemobile in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy HyperX Alloy Core RGB Gaming Keyboard in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy HyperX Alloy Core RGB Gaming Keyboard in Sri Lanka at Lifemobile. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
















