JBL Flip 5
JBL Flip 5

JBL Flip 5
Price in Sri Lanka

Speakers & Soundbars

Epic Store

Epic Store

Rs 44,443

Out of Stock

Updated 22 Sep 2026

Available hours
Closed now
  • Monday10:00 - 17:00
  • TuesdayToday10:00 - 17:00
  • Wednesday10:00 - 17:00
  • Thursday10:00 - 17:00
  • Friday10:00 - 17:00
  • Saturday10:00 - 17:00

View more on,

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of JBL Flip 5 in Sri Lanka?

The current price of JBL Flip 5 in Sri Lanka is Rs 44,443 at Epic Store.

Is JBL Flip 5 available in Sri Lanka?

JBL Flip 5 is currently out of stock at Epic Store in Sri Lanka.

Where can I buy JBL Flip 5 in Sri Lanka?

You can buy JBL Flip 5 in Sri Lanka at Epic Store. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

Loading...