JBL Party Box 120 Battery
Price in Sri Lanka
BATTERY
AppleMe
Rs 24,990
In Stock
Updated 29 Jul 2026
Available hours
Closed now
- Monday10:30 - 19:00
- Tuesday10:30 - 19:00
- WednesdayToday10:30 - 19:00
- Thursday10:30 - 19:00
- Friday10:30 - 19:00
- Saturday10:30 - 19:00
View more on,
Description
JBL Party Box 120 Battery
A great host always has a spare battery
Keep the party going twice as long by having a spare JBL Battery 200 on hand. Just insert it into the battery slot in the back of your JBL PartyBox Club 120 when the first one loses its charge. Each battery has enough power for up to 12 hours of playtime, which means yo
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of JBL Party Box 120 Battery in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of JBL Party Box 120 Battery in Sri Lanka is Rs 24,990 at AppleMe.
Is JBL Party Box 120 Battery available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, JBL Party Box 120 Battery is currently in stock at AppleMe in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy JBL Party Box 120 Battery in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy JBL Party Box 120 Battery in Sri Lanka at AppleMe. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...
















