JBL Quantum 100
Price in Sri Lanka
AppleMe
Rs 13,989
Updated 28 Jul 2026
- Monday10:30 - 19:00
- TuesdayToday10:30 - 19:00
- Wednesday10:30 - 19:00
- Thursday10:30 - 19:00
- Friday10:30 - 19:00
- Saturday10:30 - 19:00
View more on,
Description
JBL Quantum 100
In competitive gaming, sound is survival, and JBL knows great sound: From the thrill of tracking enemies in FPS games, to engaging in epic MOBA battles, the JBL Quantum 100 amplifies every victory on PC, Mac, Xbox, PS4 and Nintendo Switch.
Features JBL Quantum Sound Signature which is engineered for accuracy and delivers immersive gaming audio for a competitive edge, so users never have to miss a step, shot or jump during gameplay.
JBL Quantum 100 gaming headset incorporates a detachable boom microphone with echo cancelling technology, allowing users to focus on their teammates’ voice rather than background noise, for crystal clear communication.
Memory foam ear cushions on the JBL Quantum 100 headset are covered in soft PU leather, providing comfort for marathon gaming sessions, 3.5mm connection for multi-platform gaming on PC, Mac, Xbox, PS4 and Nintendo Switch.
Items delivered: JBL Quantum 100 wired over ear gaming headset with detachable boom mic in black, compatible with PC, Mac, Xbox, PlayStation, Nintendo Switch, mobile and VR.
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 18, 2026 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of JBL Quantum 100 in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of JBL Quantum 100 in Sri Lanka is Rs 13,989 at AppleMe.
Is JBL Quantum 100 available in Sri Lanka?▾
JBL Quantum 100 is currently out of stock at AppleMe in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy JBL Quantum 100 in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy JBL Quantum 100 in Sri Lanka at AppleMe. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.














