JBL Tune Beam Bluetooth Earbuds
Price in Sri Lanka
All AccessoriesBlack Friday SaleEarbudsJBLMusic and Accessories
ICentre
Rs 22,999
Out of Stock
Updated 29 Jul 2026
Available hours
Closed now
- Monday10:00 - 18:45
- Tuesday10:00 - 18:45
- WednesdayToday10:00 - 18:45
- Thursday10:00 - 18:45
- Friday10:00 - 18:45
- Saturday10:00 - 18:30
- Sunday11:00 - 16:30
View more on,
Price History
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dec 06, 2024 | Rs 23,499 | Rs 22,999 | Rs -500 | -2.13% |
| Nov 12, 2024 | Rs 27,990 | Rs 23,499 | Rs -4,491 | -16.05% |
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 14, 2026 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of JBL Tune Beam Bluetooth Earbuds in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of JBL Tune Beam Bluetooth Earbuds in Sri Lanka is Rs 22,999 at ICentre.
Is JBL Tune Beam Bluetooth Earbuds available in Sri Lanka?▾
JBL Tune Beam Bluetooth Earbuds is currently out of stock at ICentre in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy JBL Tune Beam Bluetooth Earbuds in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy JBL Tune Beam Bluetooth Earbuds in Sri Lanka at ICentre. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...





















