JBL WIRELESS MICROPHONE
JBL WIRELESS MICROPHONE

JBL WIRELESS MICROPHONE
Price in Sri Lanka

Banana.lk

Banana.lk

Rs 28,900

Out of Stock

Updated 22 Sep 2026

Available hours
Closed now
  • Monday10:00 - 19:00
  • TuesdayToday10:00 - 19:00
  • Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
  • Thursday10:00 - 19:00
  • Friday10:00 - 19:00
  • Saturday10:00 - 19:00
  • Sunday10:00 - 19:00

View more on,

Description

  • High vocal quality and Original JBL Pro Sound
  • Rechargeable UHF dual channel wireless receiver
  • Plug and play

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of JBL WIRELESS MICROPHONE in Sri Lanka?

The current price of JBL WIRELESS MICROPHONE in Sri Lanka is Rs 28,900 at Banana.lk.

Is JBL WIRELESS MICROPHONE available in Sri Lanka?

JBL WIRELESS MICROPHONE is currently out of stock at Banana.lk in Sri Lanka.

Where can I buy JBL WIRELESS MICROPHONE in Sri Lanka?

You can buy JBL WIRELESS MICROPHONE in Sri Lanka at Banana.lk. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

Loading...