Kieslect KS Calling Smart Watch
Price in Sri Lanka
Smart WatchesSmart Watches & Accessories
OTC
Rs 25,999
Out of Stock
Updated 28 Jul 2026
Available hours
Closed now
- Monday09:00 - 19:30
- TuesdayToday09:00 - 19:30
- Wednesday09:00 - 19:30
- Thursday09:00 - 19:30
- Friday09:00 - 19:30
- Saturday09:00 - 19:30
- Sunday09:30 - 15:30
View more on,
Price History
Description
- The Kieslect Ks can proficiently handle your personal agendas, notify you of incoming calls or messages, and provide movement reminders when you have been sitting for too long.
- The watch will also track your events and offers Do Not Disturb, stopwatch, sedentary reminder, find mobile phone, flashlight, exercise record and weather forecast functions, as well as enabling the setting of alarms and timers.
- The design with a large 1,78″ Ultra AMOLED screen with a touch-sensitive color resolution of 368 x 448 pixels and 1000 nits of brightness.
- The super practical and rotating crown added to the luxurious square metal housing makes navigation and management of itself easy, and you can also adjust the appearance of the dial.
Kieslect KS Calling Smart Watch
SKU: 8788
Categories: Smart Watches, Smart Watches & Accessories
Tags: best price in sri lanka, Calling, In Sri Lanka, Kieslect, Kieslect KS Calling Smart Watch, KS, Smart Watch
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 28, 2026 | Rs 25,999 | Rs 28,888 | +Rs 2,889 | +11.11% |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Kieslect KS Calling Smart Watch in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Kieslect KS Calling Smart Watch in Sri Lanka is Rs 25,999 at OTC.
Is Kieslect KS Calling Smart Watch available in Sri Lanka?▾
Kieslect KS Calling Smart Watch is currently out of stock at OTC in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Kieslect KS Calling Smart Watch in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Kieslect KS Calling Smart Watch in Sri Lanka at OTC. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...



















