LDNIO 90 Degree Angle Elbow Data Cable (LS562)
Price in Sri Lanka
Data & Charging CablesLdnio
OTC
Rs 999
In Stock
Updated 27 Jul 2026
Available hours
Open now
- MondayToday09:00 - 19:30
- Tuesday09:00 - 19:30
- Wednesday09:00 - 19:30
- Thursday09:00 - 19:30
- Friday09:00 - 19:30
- Saturday09:00 - 19:30
- Sunday09:30 - 15:30
View more on,
Description
- Support high current charging and fast data transmission. It is designed with multiple security protection, non-damage fast charging and real-time fast data synchronization.
- Upgraded and strengthened interface can withstand repeated bending or bucking to avoid breakage.
- Using environmental friendly materials which are soft, elastic, anti-pulling and anti-bending.
- Interface is formed by seamless steel tube which have stronger compression and torsion resistance as well as faster conductivity.
3 MONTHS WARRANTY
LDNIO SC2018 10M Universal Outlet Extension Cord
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of LDNIO 90 Degree Angle Elbow Data Cable (LS562) in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of LDNIO 90 Degree Angle Elbow Data Cable (LS562) in Sri Lanka is Rs 999 at OTC.
Is LDNIO 90 Degree Angle Elbow Data Cable (LS562) available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, LDNIO 90 Degree Angle Elbow Data Cable (LS562) is currently in stock at OTC in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy LDNIO 90 Degree Angle Elbow Data Cable (LS562) in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy LDNIO 90 Degree Angle Elbow Data Cable (LS562) in Sri Lanka at OTC. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...























