LDNIO SC4383 70W Tower Extension Power Socket
Price in Sri Lanka
CyberDeals
Rs 6,950
Updated 29 Jul 2026
- Monday09:30 - 18:00
- Tuesday09:30 - 18:00
- WednesdayToday09:30 - 18:00
- Thursday09:30 - 18:00
- Friday09:30 - 18:00
- Saturday09:30 - 17:00
View more on,
Description
LDNIO SC4383 70W Tower Extension Power Socket
70W high power, Charge fast for tablets and phones which support PD3.0 and QC3.0 fast charging protocol.
Output 2500W, suitable for: any size of household appliances and mobile devices.
2M heavy-duty power cord can flow optimal power to connected devices.
Simultaneously helps to protect multiple-electronic devices while accommodating large adapters.
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 04, 2025 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of LDNIO SC4383 70W Tower Extension Power Socket in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of LDNIO SC4383 70W Tower Extension Power Socket in Sri Lanka is Rs 6,950 at CyberDeals.
Is LDNIO SC4383 70W Tower Extension Power Socket available in Sri Lanka?▾
LDNIO SC4383 70W Tower Extension Power Socket is currently out of stock at CyberDeals in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy LDNIO SC4383 70W Tower Extension Power Socket in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy LDNIO SC4383 70W Tower Extension Power Socket in Sri Lanka at CyberDeals. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.





















