LENOVO M201 Wireless Mouse
Price in Sri Lanka
OTC
Rs 3,015
Out of Stock
Updated 02 Aug 2026
Available hours
Open now
- Monday09:00 - 19:30
- Tuesday09:00 - 19:30
- Wednesday09:00 - 19:30
- Thursday09:00 - 19:30
- Friday09:00 - 19:30
- Saturday09:00 - 19:30
- SundayToday09:30 - 15:30
View more on,
Price History
Description
Connection type:
Wireless Mouse Accuracy: 800-1200-1600Dpi
Interface type: USB dongle
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 28, 2026 | Rs 3,015 | Rs 3,350 | +Rs 335 | +11.11% |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of LENOVO M201 Wireless Mouse in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of LENOVO M201 Wireless Mouse in Sri Lanka is Rs 3,015 at OTC.
Is LENOVO M201 Wireless Mouse available in Sri Lanka?▾
LENOVO M201 Wireless Mouse is currently out of stock at OTC in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy LENOVO M201 Wireless Mouse in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy LENOVO M201 Wireless Mouse in Sri Lanka at OTC. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...















