Lenovo Thinkplus G85A USB +3.5MM Headset
Lenovo Thinkplus G85A USB +3.5MM Headset
Lenovo Thinkplus G85A USB +3.5MM Headset
Lenovo Thinkplus G85A USB +3.5MM Headset

Lenovo Thinkplus G85A USB +3.5MM Headset
Price in Sri Lanka

Headphones & HeadsetsWireless Headsets

OTC

OTC

Rs 5,999

Out of Stock

Updated 28 Jul 2026

Available hours
Closed now
  • Monday09:00 - 19:30
  • TuesdayToday09:00 - 19:30
  • Wednesday09:00 - 19:30
  • Thursday09:00 - 19:30
  • Friday09:00 - 19:30
  • Saturday09:00 - 19:30
  • Sunday09:30 - 15:30

View more on,

Price History

Description

  • Dual Connectivity
  • Immersive Audio
  • Comfortable Design
  • Inline Controls
  • Durable Construction


Lenovo Thinkplus G85A USB +3.5MM Headset

Introducing the Lenovo Thinkplus G85A USB + 3.5mm Headset, engineered to deliver exceptional audio quality and versatility for a wide range of applications. Whether you’re gaming, streaming, or collaborating on video calls, this headset provides immersive sound, crystal-clear communication, and comfortable wear for extended periods. With its dual connectivity options and premium features, the Thinkplus G85A is the ultimate choice for those who demand superior audio performance.

SKU: 10739 Categories: Headphones & Headsets, Wireless Headsets Tags: 3.5mm, best price in sri lanka, G85A, Headset, In Sri Lanka, Lenovo, Lenovo Thinkplus G85A USB +3.5MM Headset, thinkplus, USB

Price History

DateOld PriceNew PriceChangePercentage
Jun 28, 2026Rs 5,999Rs 6,665
+Rs 666
+11.10%

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Lenovo Thinkplus G85A USB +3.5MM Headset in Sri Lanka?

The current price of Lenovo Thinkplus G85A USB +3.5MM Headset in Sri Lanka is Rs 5,999 at OTC.

Is Lenovo Thinkplus G85A USB +3.5MM Headset available in Sri Lanka?

Lenovo Thinkplus G85A USB +3.5MM Headset is currently out of stock at OTC in Sri Lanka.

Where can I buy Lenovo Thinkplus G85A USB +3.5MM Headset in Sri Lanka?

You can buy Lenovo Thinkplus G85A USB +3.5MM Headset in Sri Lanka at OTC. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

Loading...