Logitech MK270R Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo
Price in Sri Lanka
Tech Treasures
Rs 10,757
Updated 22 Sep 2026
- Monday10:30 - 18:30
- TuesdayToday10:30 - 18:30
- Wednesday10:30 - 18:30
- Thursday10:30 - 18:30
- Friday10:30 - 18:30
- Saturday10:30 - 18:30
- Sunday10:30 - 15:00
View more on,
Description
Logitech MK270R Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo
LONG-RANGE WIRELESS
Fast, reliable connection up to 10-meters with virtually no delays or dropouts thanks to Logitech Advanced 2.4 wireless technology.
ON-THE-GO MOUSE
Take this compact mouse anywhere your computer goes.
LONG BATTERY LIFE
Go for months without changing batteries. On/Off switches help conserve battery use.
ADVANCED 2.4 GHZ WIRELESS
Work or play in more places. The wireless connection virtually eliminates delays, dropouts and interference and gives you a range of up to 10-meters range.
COMPACT MOUSE
Take the mouse with you. This comfortable mouse fits easily into computer bags and pocket to travel with your computer.
EXTENDED BATTERY LIFE
A 36-month keyboard and 12-month mouse battery life—plus on/off switches—means you can go for months without the hassle of changing batteries.
EIGHT SHORTCUT KEYS
Instant access to media controls—movies, music, Internet, e-mail, play/pause, volume and more—are one touch away.
FULL-SIZE KEYBOARD
The full-size keyboard with number pad, directional keys, and nine F-keys is comfortable, convenient and built to last.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Logitech MK270R Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Logitech MK270R Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo in Sri Lanka is Rs 10,757 at Tech Treasures.
Is Logitech MK270R Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo available in Sri Lanka?▾
Logitech MK270R Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo is currently out of stock at Tech Treasures in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Logitech MK270R Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Logitech MK270R Wireless Keyboard and Mouse Combo in Sri Lanka at Tech Treasures. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.














