Modio 4G Ultra Max Sim Support Smart Watch
Price in Sri Lanka
AppleMe
Rs 12,990
Updated 27 Jul 2026
See all the prices and find the best deal
- MondayToday10:30 - 19:00
- Tuesday10:30 - 19:00
- Wednesday10:30 - 19:00
- Thursday10:30 - 19:00
- Friday10:30 - 19:00
- Saturday10:30 - 19:00
View more on,
Description
Modio 4G Ultra Max Sim Support Smart Watch
Modio 4G Sim 2.2 Inch HD Display Ultra Smartwatch with 3 Pairs Strap a wearable that has an elegant and fashionable look with finish body frame. The smartwatch comes with 3 straps, a Leather flexible strap, and a stainless steel Silver strap.
It has a good wide screen display, a high definition screen with its IPS LCD. A 45mm screen with a high resolution screen. Users can receive push notifications, receive app notifications, read SMS as well as app messages.
Supported app notifications are Facebook, Twitter, Line, Instagram, WhatsApp, and more. There is also a support for Bluetooth call with its built-in speaker, and mic, and fast Bluetooth connectivity.
The wearable has a clear, crisp call, receive and initiate calls directly on the smartwatch. Includes the Youtube , Facebook , Tiktok supporting. The smallest Android phone watch on your hand wrist
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 09, 2025 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Modio 4G Ultra Max Sim Support Smart Watch in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Modio 4G Ultra Max Sim Support Smart Watch in Sri Lanka is Rs 12,990 at AppleMe.
Is Modio 4G Ultra Max Sim Support Smart Watch available in Sri Lanka?▾
Modio 4G Ultra Max Sim Support Smart Watch is currently out of stock at AppleMe in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Modio 4G Ultra Max Sim Support Smart Watch in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Modio 4G Ultra Max Sim Support Smart Watch in Sri Lanka at AppleMe. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.














