Modio MW12 Pro Smartwatch
Modio MW12 Pro Smartwatch

Modio MW12 Pro Smartwatch
Price in Sri Lanka

Smartwatches & Fitness Bands

Epic Store

Epic Store

Rs 9,290

Out of Stock

Updated 22 Sep 2026

Available hours
Closed now
  • Monday10:00 - 17:00
  • TuesdayToday10:00 - 17:00
  • Wednesday10:00 - 17:00
  • Thursday10:00 - 17:00
  • Friday10:00 - 17:00
  • Saturday10:00 - 17:00

View more on,

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Modio MW12 Pro Smartwatch in Sri Lanka?

The current price of Modio MW12 Pro Smartwatch in Sri Lanka is Rs 9,290 at Epic Store.

Is Modio MW12 Pro Smartwatch available in Sri Lanka?

Modio MW12 Pro Smartwatch is currently out of stock at Epic Store in Sri Lanka.

Where can I buy Modio MW12 Pro Smartwatch in Sri Lanka?

You can buy Modio MW12 Pro Smartwatch in Sri Lanka at Epic Store. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

Loading...