Momax BS6 1-Vibe Go Magnetic Wireless Speaker
Momax BS6 1-Vibe Go Magnetic Wireless Speaker
Momax BS6 1-Vibe Go Magnetic Wireless Speaker
Momax BS6 1-Vibe Go Magnetic Wireless Speaker
Momax BS6 1-Vibe Go Magnetic Wireless Speaker
Momax BS6 1-Vibe Go Magnetic Wireless Speaker

Momax BS6 1-Vibe Go Magnetic Wireless Speaker
Price in Sri Lanka

MomaxBluetooth SpeakersEssential Accessories

Lifemobile

Lifemobile

Rs 7,500

In Stock

Updated 29 Jul 2026

Available hours
Open now
  • Monday10:30 - 18:00
  • Tuesday10:30 - 18:00
  • WednesdayToday10:30 - 18:00
  • Thursday10:30 - 18:00
  • Friday10:30 - 18:00
  • Saturday10:30 - 18:00

View more on,

Description

Momax BS6 1-Vibe Go Magnetic Wireless Speaker

Powerful & Portable Bluetooth Speaker – Don’t let its compact size fool you! This mini Bluetooth speaker packs a punch with 40mm dynamic drivers, delivering crystal-clear audio and powerful, punchy bass sound for you from the beach to the bathroom. The small portable speaker impresses with a loud and clear sound performance even under showering noise.

 True Wireless Stereo & Bluetooth 5.3 – Connect two wireless speakers, creating an immersive 360° audio experience. With Bluetooth 5.3, enjoy stable connectivity up to 33ft (10m). Works with all iOS/Android devices, phones, and laptops—great for kitchen jams, parties.

12-Hour Playtime & Fast Charging – This portable Bluetooth speaker lasts up to 12 hours on a single charge (3-hour charging). Perfect for golf speaker outings, beach trips. A must-have gift idea for teenagers, students, moms, or anyone who loves music on the go!

IPX6 Waterproof & Magnetic Design – A waterproof Bluetooth speaker with IPX6 resistance against rain, splashes, and shower streams. Plus, its magnetic Bluetooth speaker base sticks to metal surfaces (fridge, car, etc.)— ideal for shower speakers, Bluetooth waterproof outdoor speakers, or as a magnetic golf speaker. Also works as a phone stand for iPhones!

Ultra-Compact & Versatile – This small Bluetooth speaker is lightweight yet powerful, with a magnetic snap & go design for easy portability. Perfect for outdoor adventures, travel, school, or daily use. An excellent gift for boys, girls, men, women, friends, or teachers—ideal for birthdays, Christmas, or any occasion!

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Momax BS6 1-Vibe Go Magnetic Wireless Speaker in Sri Lanka?

The current price of Momax BS6 1-Vibe Go Magnetic Wireless Speaker in Sri Lanka is Rs 7,500 at Lifemobile.

Is Momax BS6 1-Vibe Go Magnetic Wireless Speaker available in Sri Lanka?

Yes, Momax BS6 1-Vibe Go Magnetic Wireless Speaker is currently in stock at Lifemobile in Sri Lanka.

Where can I buy Momax BS6 1-Vibe Go Magnetic Wireless Speaker in Sri Lanka?

You can buy Momax BS6 1-Vibe Go Magnetic Wireless Speaker in Sri Lanka at Lifemobile. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.

Loading...