Product details may be out of date. last updated 07 May 2026
PAW Patrol The Movie: Adventure City Calls
Price in Sri Lanka
ActionSwitchVideo Games
Tecroot
Rs 10,500
In Stock
Updated 07 May 2026
Available hours
Open now
- Monday10:00 - 19:00
- Tuesday10:00 - 19:00
- Wednesday10:00 - 19:00
- Thursday10:00 - 19:00
- Friday10:00 - 19:00
- SaturdayToday10:00 - 19:00
- Sunday10:00 - 18:00
View more on,
Price History
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change | Percentage |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 16, 2025 | Rs 14,000 | Rs 10,500 | Rs -3,500 | -25.00% |
| Jan 08, 2025 | Rs 17,500 | Rs 14,000 | Rs -3,500 | -20.00% |
| Jan 06, 2025 | Rs 14,000 | Rs 17,500 | +Rs 3,500 | +25.00% |
| Jan 02, 2025 | Rs 12,600 | Rs 14,000 | +Rs 1,400 | +11.11% |
| Dec 22, 2024 | Rs 14,000 | Rs 12,600 | Rs -1,400 | -10.00% |
| Nov 08, 2024 | Rs 14,750 | Rs 14,000 | Rs -750 | -5.08% |
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 16, 2025 | Out of Stock | In Stock | Back in Stock |
| Jul 19, 2025 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of PAW Patrol The Movie: Adventure City Calls in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of PAW Patrol The Movie: Adventure City Calls in Sri Lanka is Rs 10,500 at Tecroot.
Is PAW Patrol The Movie: Adventure City Calls available in Sri Lanka?▾
Yes, PAW Patrol The Movie: Adventure City Calls is currently in stock at Tecroot in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy PAW Patrol The Movie: Adventure City Calls in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy PAW Patrol The Movie: Adventure City Calls in Sri Lanka at Tecroot. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...












