Philips PPM3502GDB/93 Curved Handheld Massager
Price in Sri Lanka
CyberDeals
Rs 33,900
Updated 28 Jul 2026
- Monday09:30 - 18:00
- TuesdayToday09:30 - 18:00
- Wednesday09:30 - 18:00
- Thursday09:30 - 18:00
- Friday09:30 - 18:00
- Saturday09:30 - 17:00
View more on,
Description
Philips PPM3502GDB/93 Curved Handheld Massager
7-shaped arc x 360° long handle, multi-part massage, massage without asking for help.
Center of gravity forward & vibration reduction extension arm, massage saves effort and is not easy to get tired after long-term use.
Upgraded slim handle design, weighing only 490g, easy to hold for a long time.
SuperDynamic power system, powerful performance brings 10mm depth amplitude.
5-speed vibration frequency adjustment to meet different needs.
4 massage heads, provide targeted massage for each muscle group.
Built-in 2500mA h battery, 270min battery life, intelligent timing 15min/time (to prevent excessive massage)
Stock History
| Date | Previous Status | New Status | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 17, 2026 | In Stock | Out of Stock | Went Out of Stock |
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Philips PPM3502GDB/93 Curved Handheld Massager in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Philips PPM3502GDB/93 Curved Handheld Massager in Sri Lanka is Rs 33,900 at CyberDeals.
Is Philips PPM3502GDB/93 Curved Handheld Massager available in Sri Lanka?▾
Philips PPM3502GDB/93 Curved Handheld Massager is currently out of stock at CyberDeals in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Philips PPM3502GDB/93 Curved Handheld Massager in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Philips PPM3502GDB/93 Curved Handheld Massager in Sri Lanka at CyberDeals. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.



















