Redmi 12C 6GB/128GB Mint Green
Price in Sri Lanka
Mobile Phones
Epic Store
Rs 53,332
Out of Stock
Updated 22 Sep 2026
Available hours
Closed now
- Monday10:00 - 17:00
- TuesdayToday10:00 - 17:00
- Wednesday10:00 - 17:00
- Thursday10:00 - 17:00
- Friday10:00 - 17:00
- Saturday10:00 - 17:00
View more on,
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Redmi 12C 6GB/128GB Mint Green in Sri Lanka?▾
The current price of Redmi 12C 6GB/128GB Mint Green in Sri Lanka is Rs 53,332 at Epic Store.
Is Redmi 12C 6GB/128GB Mint Green available in Sri Lanka?▾
Redmi 12C 6GB/128GB Mint Green is currently out of stock at Epic Store in Sri Lanka.
Where can I buy Redmi 12C 6GB/128GB Mint Green in Sri Lanka?▾
You can buy Redmi 12C 6GB/128GB Mint Green in Sri Lanka at Epic Store. Visit 37left.lk to compare prices across multiple shops and find the best deal.
Loading...










